WIPO logo
Mobile | Deutsch | English | Español | Français | 한국어 | Português | Русский | 中文 | العربية |
PATENTSCOPE

国際・国内特許データベース検索
World Intellectual Property Organization
検索
 
閲覧
 
翻訳
 
オプション
 
最新情報
 
ログイン
 
ヘルプ
 
自動翻訳
1. (WO2017010409) 毛髪化粧料
国際事務局に記録されている最新の書誌情報   

Translation翻訳: 原文 > 日本語
国際公開番号:    WO/2017/010409    国際出願番号:    PCT/JP2016/070191
国際公開日: 19.01.2017 国際出願日: 07.07.2016
IPC:
A61K 8/42 (2006.01), A61K 8/31 (2006.01), A61K 8/34 (2006.01), A61K 8/36 (2006.01), A61K 8/37 (2006.01), A61K 8/89 (2006.01), A61K 8/97 (2017.01), A61Q 5/00 (2006.01), A61Q 5/12 (2006.01)
出願人: KAO CORPORATION [JP/JP]; 14-10, Nihonbashi Kayabacho 1-chome, Chuo-ku, Tokyo 1038210 (JP)
発明者: MORIOKA, Tomoki; (JP)
代理人: THE PATENT CORPORATE BODY ARUGA PATENT OFFICE; Sawanotsuru Ningyocho Bldg., 1-3-8, Nihonbashi Ningyocho, Chuo-ku, Tokyo 1030013 (JP)
優先権情報:
2015-138223 10.07.2015 JP
発明の名称: (EN) HAIR COSMETIC
(FR) PRODUIT COSMÉTIQUE CAPILLAIRE
(JA) 毛髪化粧料
要約: front page image
(EN)A hair cosmetic used by rinsing after application to the hair, wherein the hair cosmetic contains the components (A)-(C) and water, the molar ratio (B)/(A) of component (B) and component (A) is less than 3, and the mass ratio (C)/(A) of component (C) and component (A) is less than 1. (A) amide cationic surfactant represented by general formula (1) [R1 indicates a C11-17 alkyl group or alkenyl group, R2 indicates a C2-4 alkylene group, R3, R4, and R5 independently indicate a C1-3 alkyl group, alkenyl group, or hydroxyalkyl group, and X- indicates an anion]; (B) aliphatic alcohol having 14-18 carbon atoms; (C) silicone.
(FR)La présente invention concerne un produit cosmétique capillaire utilisé par rinçage après application sur les cheveux, le produit cosmétique capillaire contenant les composants (A) à (C) et de l'eau, le rapport molaire (B)/(A) du composant (B) et du composant (A) est inférieur à 3 et le rapport massique (C)/(A) du composant (C) et du composant (A) est inférieur à 1. (A) un tensioactif cationique amide représenté par la formule générale (1) [R1 indique un groupe alkyle ou un groupe alcényle en C11-C17, R2 indique un groupe alkylène en C2-C4, R3, R4 et R5 indiquent indépendamment un groupe alkyle, un groupe alcényle ou un groupe hydroxyalkyle en C1-C3 et X- indique un anion] ; (B) un alcool aliphatique ayant de 14 à 18 atomes de carbone ; (C) le silicone.
(JA) 毛髪に適用した後洗い流して使用される毛髪化粧料であって、次の成分(A)~(C)及び水を含有し、成分(B)と成分(A)のモル比(B)/(A)が3未満、成分(C)と成分(A)の質量比(C)/(A)が1未満である毛髪化粧料。 (A) 一般式(1)で表されるアミドカチオン型界面活性剤 〔R1はC11-17のアルキル基又はアルケニル基、R2はC2-4のアルキレン基、R3、R4及びR5は独立して、C1-3のアルキル基、アルケニル基又はヒドロキシアルキル基、X-は陰イオンを示す〕 (B) 炭素数14~18の脂肪族アルコール (C) シリコーン
指定国: AE, AG, AL, AM, AO, AT, AU, AZ, BA, BB, BG, BH, BN, BR, BW, BY, BZ, CA, CH, CL, CN, CO, CR, CU, CZ, DE, DK, DM, DO, DZ, EC, EE, EG, ES, FI, GB, GD, GE, GH, GM, GT, HN, HR, HU, ID, IL, IN, IR, IS, KE, KG, KN, KP, KR, KZ, LA, LC, LK, LR, LS, LU, LY, MA, MD, ME, MG, MK, MN, MW, MX, MY, MZ, NA, NG, NI, NO, NZ, OM, PA, PE, PG, PH, PL, PT, QA, RO, RS, RU, RW, SA, SC, SD, SE, SG, SK, SL, SM, ST, SV, SY, TH, TJ, TM, TN, TR, TT, TZ, UA, UG, US, UZ, VC, VN, ZA, ZM, ZW.
アフリカ広域知的所有権機関(ARIPO) (BW, GH, GM, KE, LR, LS, MW, MZ, NA, RW, SD, SL, ST, SZ, TZ, UG, ZM, ZW)
ユーラシア特許庁(EAPO) (AM, AZ, BY, KG, KZ, RU, TJ, TM)
欧州特許庁(EPO) (AL, AT, BE, BG, CH, CY, CZ, DE, DK, EE, ES, FI, FR, GB, GR, HR, HU, IE, IS, IT, LT, LU, LV, MC, MK, MT, NL, NO, PL, PT, RO, RS, SE, SI, SK, SM, TR)
アフリカ知的所有権機関(OAPI) (BF, BJ, CF, CG, CI, CM, GA, GN, GQ, GW, KM, ML, MR, NE, SN, TD, TG).
国際公開言語: Japanese (JA)
国際出願言語: Japanese (JA)