WIPO logo
Mobile | Deutsch | English | Español | Français | 한국어 | Português | Русский | 中文 | العربية |
PATENTSCOPE

国際・国内特許データベース検索
World Intellectual Property Organization
検索
 
閲覧
 
翻訳
 
オプション
 
最新情報
 
ログイン
 
ヘルプ
 
自動翻訳
1. (WO2011118497) ワセリン様組成物、及び化粧料
国際事務局に記録されている最新の書誌情報   

Translation翻訳: 原文 > 日本語
国際公開番号:    WO/2011/118497    国際出願番号:    PCT/JP2011/056380
国際公開日: 29.09.2011 国際出願日: 17.03.2011
IPC:
A61K 8/37 (2006.01), A61K 8/31 (2006.01), A61K 8/63 (2006.01), A61K 8/81 (2006.01), A61K 8/85 (2006.01), A61Q 1/02 (2006.01), A61Q 1/04 (2006.01), A61Q 1/12 (2006.01), A61Q 19/00 (2006.01)
出願人: The Nisshin OilliO Group, Ltd. [JP/JP]; 23-1, Shinkawa 1-chome, Chuo-ku, Tokyo 1048285 (JP) (米国を除く全ての指定国).
KACHI Hisanori [JP/JP]; (JP) (米国のみ).
MATSUZAWA Makoto [JP/JP]; (JP) (米国のみ)
発明者: KACHI Hisanori; (JP).
MATSUZAWA Makoto; (JP)
代理人: SHIGA Masatake; 1-9-2, Marunouchi, Chiyoda-ku, Tokyo 1006620 (JP)
優先権情報:
2010-070136 25.03.2010 JP
発明の名称: (EN) VASELINE-LIKE COMPOSITION, AND COSMETIC PREPARATION
(FR) COMPOSITION DE TYPE VASELINE, ET PRÉPARATION COSMÉTIQUE
(JA) ワセリン様組成物、及び化粧料
要約: front page image
(EN)Disclosed is a vaseline-like composition which contains 5 to 20 mass% of one or more components selected from components (C), (D), and (E), 40 to 90 mass% of component (A), and 5 to 50 mass% of component (B). Also disclosed is a cosmetic preparation which contains said vaseline-like composition. [Component (A) represents one or more ester compounds selected from diisostearyl malate and diglyceryl triisostearate; component (B) represents a hydrocarbon wax having a melting point of 70 to 130°C; component (C) represents a poly-12-hydroxystearate having an average polymerization degree of 3 to 20; component (D) represents a poly-12-hydroxystearate derivative obtained by esterifying a poly-12-hydroxystearate having an average polymerization degree of 3 to 20 with a polyhydric alcohol having a valency of 5 or more; and component (E) represents a dimer dilinoleate derivative.] As a consequence, it is possible to provide a vaseline-like composition which achieves moisture retaining properties equivalent to that of vaseline, exerts excellent spreadability and conformity to the skin, and is not sticky. Additionally, provided is a cosmetic preparation combined with said composition.
(FR)La présente invention concerne une composition de type vaseline qui contient de 5 à 20 % en masse d'un ou plusieurs composants choisis parmi les composants (C), (D), et (E), de 40 à 90 % en masse de composant (A), et de 5 à 50 % en masse de composant (B). La présente invention concerne en outre une préparation cosmétique qui contient ladite composition de type vaseline. [Le composant (A) représente un ou plusieurs composés esters choisis parmi un malate de diisostéaryle et un triisostéarate de diglycéryle ; le composant (B) représente une cire hydrocarbure ayant un point de fusion de 70 à 130 °C ; le composant (C) représente un poly-12-hydroxystéarate ayant un degré de polymérisation moyen de 3 à 20 ; le composant (D) représente un dérivé de poly-12-hydroxystéarate obtenu par estérification d'un poly-12-hydroxystéarate ayant un degré de polymérisation moyen de 3 à 20 avec un polyol ayant une valence de 5 ou plus ; et le composant (E) représente un dérivé de dimère de dilinoléate.] En conséquence, il est possible de produire une composition de type vaseline qui présente des propriétés de rétention d'eau équivalentes à celles de la vaseline, présente d'excellentes aptitude à l'étalement et conformité sur la peau, et n'est pas collante. De plus, la présente invention concerne une préparation cosmétique combinée avec ladite composition.
(JA) 本発明は、下記成分(C)、(D)、及び(E)から選ばれる1種又は2種以上の成分を5~20質量%と、下記成分(A)を40~90質量%と、下記成分(B)を5~50質量%と、を含むことを特徴とするワセリン様組成物、及び前記ワセリン様組成物を含有することを特徴とする化粧料に関する。[成分(A):リンゴ酸ジイソステアリル、及びトリイソステアリン酸ジグリセリルから選ばれる1種以上のエステル化合物;成分(B):融点が70~130℃である炭化水素ワックス;成分(C):平均重合度が3~20のポリ12-ヒドロキシステアリン酸;成分(D):平均重合度が3~20のポリ12-ヒドロキシステアリン酸と5価以上の多価アルコールとをエステル化して得られるポリ12-ヒドロキシステアリン酸誘導体;成分(E):ダイマージリノール酸誘導体。]。 本発明によれば、ワセリン並みの水分閉塞性を実現し、さらに肌への伸展性に優れ、肌なじみに優れ、べたつきが少ないワセリン様組成物、及び前記組成物を配合した化粧料を提供することができる。
指定国: AE, AG, AL, AM, AO, AT, AU, AZ, BA, BB, BG, BH, BR, BW, BY, BZ, CA, CH, CL, CN, CO, CR, CU, CZ, DE, DK, DM, DO, DZ, EC, EE, EG, ES, FI, GB, GD, GE, GH, GM, GT, HN, HR, HU, ID, IL, IN, IS, JP, KE, KG, KM, KN, KP, KR, KZ, LA, LC, LK, LR, LS, LT, LU, LY, MA, MD, ME, MG, MK, MN, MW, MX, MY, MZ, NA, NG, NI, NO, NZ, OM, PE, PG, PH, PL, PT, RO, RS, RU, SC, SD, SE, SG, SK, SL, SM, ST, SV, SY, TH, TJ, TM, TN, TR, TT, TZ, UA, UG, US, UZ, VC, VN, ZA, ZM, ZW.
アフリカ広域知的所有権機関(ARIPO) (BW, GH, GM, KE, LR, LS, MW, MZ, NA, SD, SL, SZ, TZ, UG, ZM, ZW)
ユーラシア特許庁(EAPO) (AM, AZ, BY, KG, KZ, MD, RU, TJ, TM)
欧州特許庁(EPO) (AL, AT, BE, BG, CH, CY, CZ, DE, DK, EE, ES, FI, FR, GB, GR, HR, HU, IE, IS, IT, LT, LU, LV, MC, MK, MT, NL, NO, PL, PT, RO, RS, SE, SI, SK, SM, TR)
アフリカ知的所有権機関(OAPI) (BF, BJ, CF, CG, CI, CM, GA, GN, GQ, GW, ML, MR, NE, SN, TD, TG).
国際公開言語: Japanese (JA)
国際出願言語: Japanese (JA)