WIPO logo
Mobile | Deutsch | English | Español | Français | 한국어 | Português | Русский | 中文 | العربية |
PATENTSCOPE

国際・国内特許データベース検索
World Intellectual Property Organization
検索
 
閲覧
 
翻訳
 
オプション
 
最新情報
 
ログイン
 
ヘルプ
 
自動翻訳
1. (WO2009119000) 油中水型乳化化粧料
国際事務局に記録されている最新の書誌情報   

Translation翻訳: 原文 > 日本語
国際公開番号:    WO/2009/119000    国際出願番号:    PCT/JP2009/000781
国際公開日: 01.10.2009 国際出願日: 24.02.2009
IPC:
A61K 8/49 (2006.01), A61K 8/06 (2006.01), A61K 8/89 (2006.01), A61K 8/894 (2006.01), A61K 8/92 (2006.01), A61Q 17/04 (2006.01)
出願人: SHISEIDO COMPANY, LTD. [JP/JP]; 5-5, Ginza 7-chome, Chuo-ku, Tokyo, 1048010 (JP) (米国を除く全ての指定国).
FUJIYAMA, Nozomi [JP/JP]; (JP) (米国のみ).
KAKOKI, Hiroyuki [JP/JP]; (JP) (米国のみ)
発明者: FUJIYAMA, Nozomi; (JP).
KAKOKI, Hiroyuki; (JP)
代理人: TAKANO, Toshihiko; c/o TAKANO & CO., 32-802, Kitamachi, Shinjuku-ku, Tokyo 162-0834 (JP)
優先権情報:
2008-086443 28.03.2008 JP
発明の名称: (EN) WATER-IN-OIL EMULSIFIED COSMETIC PREPARATION
(FR) PRÉPARATION COSMÉTIQUE ÉMULSIFIÉE EAU-DANS-HUILE
(JA) 油中水型乳化化粧料
要約: front page image
(EN)Disclosed is a water-in-oil emulsified cosmetic preparation containing the components (A), (B), (C) and (D) described below, which is characterized by additionally containing the component (E) described below. (A) a benzotriazole derivative represented by formula (I) (B) a highly polar oil component (C) silicone oil (D) water (E) alkyl PEG/PPG polydimethylsiloxaneethyldimethicone The water-in-oil emulsified cosmetic preparation has excellent emulsion stability and excellent feeling of use, and much of a poorly soluble ultraviolet absorbent can be sufficiently blended in this water-in-oil emulsified cosmetic preparation. (In the formula, R' represents a C1-C6 linear alkyl group and R'' represents a C1-C3 linear alkyl group.)
(FR)L'invention porte sur une préparation cosmétique émulsifiée eau-dans-huile contenant les composants (A), (B), (C) et (D) décrits ci-après, qui est caractérisée par le fait qu'elle contient de plus le composant (E) décrit ci-après. (A) un dérivé de benzotriazole représenté par la formule (I), (B) un composant huileux hautement polaire, (C) de l'huile de silicone, (D) de l'eau, (E) de l'alkyle PEG/PPG polydiméthylsiloxaneéthyldiméthicone. La préparation cosmétique émulsifiée eau-dans-huile a une excellente stabilité d'émulsion et une excellente sensation d'utilisation et une grande quantité d'un absorbant ultraviolet médiocrement soluble peut être suffisamment mélangé dans cette préparation cosmétique émulsifiée eau-dans-huile. (Dans la formule, R' représente un groupe alkyle linéaire en C1-C6 et R'' représente un groupe alkyle linéaire en C1-C3).
(JA) 本発明は、下記成分(A)(B)(C)(D)を含有する油中水型乳化化粧料において、さらに成分(E)を含有することを特徴とする油中水型乳化化粧料を提供するものである。 (A)式(I)で示されるベンゾトリアゾール誘導体 (B)高極性油分 (C)シリコーン油 (D)水 (E)アルキルPEG/PPGポリジメチルシロキサンエチルジメチコン  本発明の目的は、難溶性の紫外線吸収剤を十分に高配合可能で、優れた乳化安定性を有し、かつ使用感にも優れた油中水型乳化化粧料を提供することである。 (I) (式中、R’=C1~C6の直鎖のアルキル基、R”=C1~C3の直鎖のアルキル基である)
指定国: AE, AG, AL, AM, AO, AT, AU, AZ, BA, BB, BG, BH, BR, BW, BY, BZ, CA, CH, CN, CO, CR, CU, CZ, DE, DK, DM, DO, DZ, EC, EE, EG, ES, FI, GB, GD, GE, GH, GM, GT, HN, HR, HU, ID, IL, IN, IS, KE, KG, KM, KN, KP, KR, KZ, LA, LC, LK, LR, LS, LT, LU, LY, MA, MD, ME, MG, MK, MN, MW, MX, MY, MZ, NA, NG, NI, NO, NZ, OM, PG, PH, PL, PT, RO, RS, RU, SC, SD, SE, SG, SK, SL, SM, ST, SV, SY, TJ, TM, TN, TR, TT, TZ, UA, UG, US, UZ, VC, VN, ZA, ZM, ZW.
アフリカ広域知的所有権機関(ARIPO) (BW, GH, GM, KE, LS, MW, MZ, NA, SD, SL, SZ, TZ, UG, ZM, ZW)
ユーラシア特許庁(EAPO) (AM, AZ, BY, KG, KZ, MD, RU, TJ, TM)
欧州特許庁(EPO) (AT, BE, BG, CH, CY, CZ, DE, DK, EE, ES, FI, FR, GB, GR, HR, HU, IE, IS, IT, LT, LU, LV, MC, MK, MT, NL, NO, PL, PT, RO, SE, SI, SK, TR)
アフリカ知的所有権機関(OAPI) (BF, BJ, CF, CG, CI, CM, GA, GN, GQ, GW, ML, MR, NE, SN, TD, TG).
国際公開言語: Japanese (JA)
国際出願言語: Japanese (JA)