WIPO logo
Mobile | Deutsch | English | Español | Français | 한국어 | Português | Русский | 中文 | العربية |
PATENTSCOPE

国際・国内特許データベース検索
World Intellectual Property Organization
検索
 
閲覧
 
翻訳
 
オプション
 
最新情報
 
ログイン
 
ヘルプ
 
自動翻訳
1. (WO2004062631) 水中油型乳化化粧料
国際事務局に記録されている最新の書誌情報   

Translation翻訳: 原文 > 日本語
国際公開番号:    WO/2004/062631    国際出願番号:    PCT/JP2003/016953
国際公開日: 29.07.2004 国際出願日: 26.12.2003
IPC:
A61K 8/04 (2006.01), A61K 8/73 (2006.01), A61Q 19/00 (2006.01)
出願人: SHISEIDO CO., LTD. [JP/JP]; 5-5, Ginza 7-chome, Chuo-ku, Tokyo 104-8010 (JP) (米国を除く全ての指定国).
YOSHIDA, Susumu [JP/JP]; (JP) (米国のみ).
NAKAMURA, Tadashi [JP/JP]; (JP) (米国のみ).
ISHIKUBO, Akira [JP/JP]; (JP) (米国のみ).
NASU, Akio [JP/JP]; (JP) (米国のみ)
発明者: YOSHIDA, Susumu; (JP).
NAKAMURA, Tadashi; (JP).
ISHIKUBO, Akira; (JP).
NASU, Akio; (JP)
代理人: IWAHASHI, Yuji; 2-18-16, Kanagawa, Kanagawa-ku, Yokohama-shi, Kanagawa 221-0045 (JP)
優先権情報:
2002-376841 26.12.2002 JP
2002-381342 27.12.2002 JP
発明の名称: (EN) COSMETIC OIL-IN-WATER EMULSION PREPARATION
(FR) PREPARATION COSMETIQUE A BASE D'UNE EMULSION HUILE-DANS-EAU
(JA) 水中油型乳化化粧料
要約: front page image
(EN)An oil-in-water emulsion composition which gives a satisfactory use feeling, has excellent dispersion stability, and does not undergo surface roughening at the time of drying. A dispersion obtained beforehand by dispersing hydrophobized particles in an oil-phase ingredient and treating the mixture with a wet dispersing machine, e.g., a bead mill, is treated with a homomixer together with an aqueous phase to thereby obtain the oil-in-water emulsion composition. The composition is excellent in use feeling and particle dispersion after application to the skin. The dispersion stability of the particles is extremely heightened by using a specific dispersant in combination with a specific oil-phase ingredient. Incorporation of a salt-resistant thickener further improves the dispersion stability of the particles and can inhibit the composition from suffering sedimentation of emulsified particles or creaming with time. Use of succinoglycan as the thickener eliminates a tacky feeling. By plasticizing the succinoglycan, the surface roughening is eliminated.
(FR)Composition sous forme d'émulsion huile-dans-eau permettant d'obtenir une sensation agréable à l'utilisation, possédant une stabilité de dispersion excellente et ne présentant aucune rugosité de surface au moment du séchage. La préparation de cette composition consiste à traiter une dispersion obtenue au préalable par dispersion de particules rendues hydrophobes dans un ingrédient en phase huileuse et traitement du mélange obtenu dans une machine de dispersion à l'état humide, par exemple, une broyeuse à billes, au moyen d'un homomélangeur avec une phase aqueuse. Cette composition présente une dispersion de particules excellente, ainsi qu'une sensation agréable sur la peau après application. La stabilité de dispersion des particules est optimisée au moyen d'un dispersant spécifique combiné à un ingrédient spécifique en phase huileuse. L'incorporation d'un épaississant résistant aux sels améliore également la stabilité de dispersion des particules et peut empêcher la sédimentation de particules émulsifiées dans la composition ou son opacification dans la durée. L'utilisation de succinoglycane en tant qu'épaississant élimine la sensation de pégosité. La plastification du succinoglycane permet d'éliminer la rugosité de surface.
(JA)not available
指定国: CN, KR, US.
欧州特許庁(EPO) (AT, BE, BG, CH, CY, CZ, DE, DK, EE, ES, FI, FR, GB, GR, HU, IE, IT, LU, MC, NL, PT, RO, SE, SI, SK, TR).
国際公開言語: Japanese (JA)
国際出願言語: Japanese (JA)